Guangzhou Haoxin Turbocharger Co. , Ltd Main Products :Turbocharger Turbocharger Auto Parts
HomeProductsSuzuki Grand Vitara53039880051 2000-08 Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo

Company Info

Guangzhou Haoxin Turbocharger Co. , Ltd

Street Address : Guangyuan East Road, Yunquan Straight Street No. 1, Bairui Buliding Room211

City : Guangzhou

Province : Guangdong

Country/Region : China

53039880051 2000-08 Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo

53039880051 2000-08 Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo
53039880051 2000-08 Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo
Previous
Next
OEM No/Model:

1390067G00, ZY34027010

Minimum Order:

1Piece/Pieces

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Samples:

Not Available

Place of Region:

China

Payment Terms:

T/T,Paypal Western Union

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

Guangzhou,Dalian

Delivery Time:

1-3days

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

Netural Package

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

53039880051 2000-08 Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo

Product Attribute:

Engine Model:DW10ATED, DW10ATED/RHW/RHZ 8v

Turbo Model:K03-1875EXE4.81KCAXD

Size:230*190*245mmmm

G.W:8kg

Turbine Material :K18

Power:80/109kw

Displacement:2.0L, 1997 ccm, 4 Cylindersl

ETS Component:Turbin

ETS Type:other

Warranty:12 months

Application:

2000-08 Suzuki Vitara Grand 2.0L TD with DW10ATED Engine 2000-08 Geo Tracker with DW10ATED Engine

Product Description:

53039880051 2000-08 Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo




 

Part Number 53039880051
Previous Version 5303-988-0051, 5303 988 0051
OE Number 1390067G00, ZY34027010,
Year 2000-08
Description Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker
Manufacturer Part Number 53039700051, 5303-970-0051, 5303 970 0051
CHRA 53037100514 (5303-710-0514) NEW IN STOCK, MADE IN China
Turbo Model K03-1875EXE4.81KCAXD
Engine DW10ATED, DW10ATED/RHW/RHZ 8v
Displacement 2.0L, 1997 ccm, 4 Cylinders
KW 80/109
RPM Max 4000
Fuel Diesel
Angle (compressor housing) 245°
Angle (turbine housing) 205°
Bearing Housing 53041500006/53041510002 
Turbine Wheel 53031205015
Comp. Wheel 53031232021 
Back plate 53041515705 
Heat shield Number 53031652000
Repair Kit 53037110001 
Turbine Housing 53031009079
Compressor Cover 53031015037/53031015032
Turbine Housing AR 4
Actuator 58251105014
Settings Wastegate (pressure) 0.50 bar
Settings Wastegate (lift shaft) 12.0 mm
Gasket (turbine inlet) 210371
Gasket (turbine outlet) 210589
Gasket (oil outlet) 210317
NOTE Intercooler
   
Manufacturer haoxin


Applications

2000-08 Suzuki Vitara Grand 2.0L TD with DW10ATED Engine

2000-08 Geo Tracker with DW10ATED Engine







 




























 


53039880051 2000-08 Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo
53039880051 2000-08 Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Jessie Jing

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message