Guangzhou Haoxin Turbocharger Co. , Ltd Main Products :Turbocharger Turbocharger Auto Parts
HomeProductsNissanKP35-2 54359700009 54359880009 54359880007 54359700007 54359880001 54359700001 96436574980 2S6Q6K682AB 2S6Q6K682AA 2S6Q6K682AC 2S6Q6K682AD 1219456

Company Info

Guangzhou Haoxin Turbocharger Co. , Ltd

Street Address : Guangyuan East Road, Yunquan Straight Street No. 1, Bairui Buliding Room211

City : Guangzhou

Province : Guangdong

Country/Region : China

KP35-2 54359700009 54359880009 54359880007 54359700007 54359880001 54359700001 96436574980 2S6Q6K682AB 2S6Q6K682AA 2S6Q6K682AC 2S6Q6K682AD 1219456

KP35-2 54359700009 54359880009 54359880007 54359700007 54359880001 54359700001 96436574980 2S6Q6K682AB 2S6Q6K682AA 2S6Q6K682AC 2S6Q6K682AD 1219456
KP35-2 54359700009 54359880009 54359880007 54359700007 54359880001 54359700001 96436574980 2S6Q6K682AB 2S6Q6K682AA 2S6Q6K682AC 2S6Q6K682AD 1219456
Previous
Next
OEM No/Model:

9648759980, 0375G9, 9643574980, 9643675880, 9643675880, 2S6Q6K682AA, 2S6Q6K682AB, 1219456, 1488986 - 2S6Q6K682AD, 1348618, 2S6Q6K682AC, 0375K0

Minimum Order:

1Piece/Pieces

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Samples:

Not Available

Place of Region:

China

Payment Terms:

T/T,Paypal Western Union

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

Guangzhou,Dalian

Delivery Time:

1-3days

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

Netural Package

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

KP35-2 54359700009 54359880009 54359880007 54359700007 54359880001 54359700001 96436574980 2S6Q6K682AB 2S6Q6K682AA 2S6Q6K682AC 2S6Q6K682AD 1219456

Product Attribute:

Engine Model:DV4TD

Turbo Model:KP35-1574CBK240.82ACAXD

Engine Power:Standardkw

Size:22*24*27cm

G.W:Standardkg

Turbine Material :K18

Power:50kw

Displacement:1.41L, 1400 ccml

ETS Component:Turbin

ETS Type:other

Warranty:12 months

Application:

2001-11 Citroen C3 with DV4TD Engine 2001-05 Ford Fiesta 1.4 TDCi with DV4TD Engine 2009- Mazda 2 with DV4TD Engine 2002-11 Peugeot 206 1.4 HDi with DV4TD Engine

Product Description:

2001-11 Citroen C3 with DV4TD Engine

Part Number 54359880009
Previous Version 5435-988-0009, 5435 988 0009, 54359880001, 54359880007, 5435-988-0001, 5435-988-0007
OE number 9648759980, 0375G9, 9643574980, 9643675880, 9643675880, 2S6Q6K682AA, 2S6Q6K682AB, 1219456, 1488986 - 2S6Q6K682AD, 1348618, 2S6Q6K682AC, 0375K0
Year 2001-11
Description Mazda, Ford, Peugeot, Citroen
Manufacturer Part Number 54359700001, 54359700007, 54359880009, 54359710009, 54359700009, 5435-970-0001, 5435-970-0007, 5435-988-0009, 5435-9710-009, 5435-970-0009
CHRA 54357100502 (5435-710-0502)  Now Available NEW US Made

 

Turbo Model KP35-1574CBK240.82ACAXD
Engine DV4TD
Displacement 1.41L, 1400 ccm
KW 50
RPM Max 4000
Angle (compressor housing) 339°
Angle (turbine housing) 78°
Bearing Housing 54351510007
Turbine Wheel 54351205006
Comp. Wheel 54351232007
Backplate 54351523001
Heat shield 54351652000
Turbine Housing 54351009015
Compressor Cover 54351014801
Actuator 58201104180
Manufacturer HAOXIN


 














KP35-2 54359700009 54359880009 54359880007 54359700007 54359880001 54359700001 96436574980 2S6Q6K682AB 2S6Q6K682AA 2S6Q6K682AC 2S6Q6K682AD 1219456
KP35-2 54359700009 54359880009 54359880007 54359700007 54359880001 54359700001 96436574980 2S6Q6K682AB 2S6Q6K682AA 2S6Q6K682AC 2S6Q6K682AD 1219456

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Jessie Jing

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message